HORARIOPROGRAMACONDUCEGÉNERO
06:00 A 07:30MUSICA MUSICA PROGRAMADA MUSICAL
07:30 A 08:30PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS JUAN CARLOS LAZCANOINFORMATIVO
08:30 A 09:00MÁQUINA DEPORTES ISRAEL TRIGO DEPORTIVO
09:00 A 10:00MUSICA
10:00 A 12:00CONTACTO ABIERTO PRISCILLA QUIROGA - DANIEL CARDENASBUS 1 INF-ENTRET-MUS
12:00 A 12:30MÁQUINA DEPORTES ISRAEL TRIGO DEPORTIVO
12:30 A 13:30PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS LUCIO FLORES INFORMATIVO
13:30 A 14:30CONTRA RELOJHEIDI DE LA R. - ERIK ARAUCO REVISTA INFORMATIVA
14:30 A 17:30DOBLE- MENTE HECTOR URIARTE-MARILIN AGUILARBUS 2 INF-ENTRET-MUS
17:30 A 18:00DOBLE TOP DAVID LLANOS ESTRENOS Y SUGERENCIAS
18:00 A 19:00MÁQUINA DEPORTES ISRAEL TRIGO DEPORTIVO
19:00 A 20:00PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS 3LUCIO FLORES INFORMATIVO NOCTURNO
20:00 A 23:00SIN LIMITE JAVIER BAUTISTA BUS 3 INF-ENTRET-MUS
23:00 A 24:00MUSICAMUSICAL MUSICAL
23:00 A 00:00MUSICAMUSICAL MUSICAL
23:00 A 00:00SESION PRIVADA JORGE LUIS PALENQUE CONCIERTOS
23:00 A 00:00MUSICAMUSICA PROGRAMADA MUSICAL
23:00 A 09:00MUSICA MUSICA PROGRAMADA MUSICAL
00:00 A 07:30MÚSICAMÚSICAMÚSICAL
HORARIOPROGRAMACONDUCEGÉNERO
06:00 A 07:00MUSICAMUSICA PROGRAMADA MUSICAL
07:00 A 08:00PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS LUCIO F. - J.C.LAZCANO - M. AGUILAR NOTICIAS
08:00 A 09:00MUSICAMUSICA PROGRAMADA MUSICAL
09:00 A 12:00EL FINCHO ROGER VENEROS ENTRETENIMIENTO
12:30 A 13:30NOTICIERO POPULAR CANAL 4INFORMATIVO
13:30 A 14:00FM DE RUMBA FREDDY MORALES SALSERO MUSICAL
14:00 A 15:00DÍAS FELICESDÍAS FELICESMUSICA DEL RECUERDO
15:00 A 16:00MUSICAMUSICALMUSICA
16:00 A 17:00PRIMERA FILAEDWIN SANCHEZINFO-CINE
17:00 A 19:00LO MAS 90TARAUL MARTINEZADULTO CONTEMPORANEO
19:00 A 21:00CALENTANDO MOTORESSERGIO BARRAGANENTRETENIMIENTO NOCTURNO
21:00 A 09:00MÚSICAMÚSICAMÚSICAL
HORARIOPROGRAMACONDUCEGÉNERO
08.00 A 10:00AÑORANZA ANA MARIA SORIAINFORMATIVO-MIGRANTE
10::00 A 11:00DIAS FELICESDIETER ROCHA MUSICA DEL RECUERDO
11:00 A 12:00FM DE RUMBA FREDDY MORALES SALSERO MUSICAL
12:00 A 14:00NEW FLAVAESDENKA FLAVAHIP HOP
14:00 A 19:00MÁQUINA DE DEPORTES - TRANSISRAEL TRIGO DEPORTIVO
19:00 A 21:00LA OTRA VEREDA PEGGY MARTINEZMUSICA CONTEMPORANEA
21:00 A 22:00MUSICA MUSICAMUSICAL
22:00 A 08.00MUSICA MUSICAMUSICAL

Programas

Lunes a Viernes

HORARIOPROGRAMACONDUCE
06:00 A 07:30MUSICA MUSICA PROGRAMADA
07:30 A 08:30PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS JUAN CARLOS LAZCANO
08:30 A 09:00MÁQUINA DEPORTES ISRAEL TRIGO
09:00 A 10:00CON SENTIDO TURCO BERDEJA
10:00 A 12:00CONTACTO ABIERTO PRISCILLA QUIROGA - DANIEL CARDENAS
12:00 A 12:30MÁQUINA DEPORTES ISRAEL TRIGO
12:30 A 13:30PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS LUCIO FLORES
13:30 A 14:00MUSICA MUSICA PROGRAMADA
14:00 A 14:30EDICION LIMITADAMUSICAL
14:30 A 17:30DOBLE- MENTE HECTOR URIARTE-MARILIN AGUILAR
17:30 A 18:00MUSICAMUSICA PROGRAMADA
18:00 A 19:00MÁQUINA DEPORTES ISRAEL TRIGO
19:00 A 20:00PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS 3LUCIO FLORES
20:00 A 23:00SIN LIMITE JAVIER BAUTISTA
23:00 A 24:00MUSICAMUSICAL
23:00 A 00:00RANKING BOLIVIA (REPRIS)MARIANA LIQUITAYA
23:00 A 00:00SESION PRIVADA JORGE LUIS PALENQUE
23:00 A 00:00MUSICAMUSICA PROGRAMADA
22:00 A 02:00TRANSMISION DISCOTECASEVEN CLUB
00:00 A 07:30MÚSICAMÚSICA

Sábado

HORARIOPROGRAMACONDUCE
06:00 A 07:00MUSICAMUSICA PROGRAMADA
07:00 A 08:00PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS LUCIO F. - J.C.LAZCANO - M. AGUILAR
08:00 A 09:00MUSICAMUSICA PROGRAMADA
09:00 A 12:30EL FINCHO ROGER VENEROS
12:30 A 13:30NOTICIERO POPULAR CANAL 4
13:30 A 14:00FM DE RUMBA FREDDY MORALES
14:00 A 15:00DÍAS FELICESDÍAS FELICES
15:00 A 16:00DOBLE MIX AVO NAJERA
16:00 A 17:00PRIMERA FILAEDWIN SANCHEZ
17:00 A 19:00CLICKKIKEX MIRANDA
19:00 A 21:00CALENTANDO MOTORESSERGIO BARRAGAN
21:00 A 02:00TRANSMISION DISCOTECASEVEN CLUB
02:00 A 09:00MÚSICAMÚSICA

Domingo

HORARIO PROGRAMACONDUCE
08.00 A 10:00AÑORANZA ANA MARIA SORIA
10::00 A 11:00DIAS FELICESDIETER ROCHA
11:00 A 12:00FM DE RUMBA FREDDY MORALES
12:00 A 14:00NEW FLAVAESDENKA FLAVA
14:00 A 19:00MÁQUINA DE DEPORTES - TRANSISRAEL TRIGO
19:00 A 21:00MUSICAMUSICA PROGRAMADA
21:00 A 22:00RANKING BOLIVIA (ESTRENO)MARIANA LIQUITAYA
22:00 A 08.00MUSICA MUSICAL